Women’s Pairs

 YearSkip Lead Club 
 2018S Miguel A Cashmore Beacon 
 2017L Poletti J Adam Geraldton 
 2016M ManceB SullivanEaton
 2015L Poletti J Adam Geraldton 
 2014E McDonald A Whyatt Eaton 
 2013N Abe N Forbes Corrigin 
 2012S Hall M Thompson Harvey 
 2011D Edwards B Cooper Middleton Beach 
 2010N Abe N Forbes Corrigin 
 2009P Currie P Cant Dudley Park 
 2008K Gobbart N Keeffe Gingin 
 2007J Rice S Stuart Busselton 
 2006N Abe N Forbes Corrigin 
 2005L Brand T Walker Wonthella 
 2004R Dunn J Lindsay Dudley Park 
 2003J Ritchie M Norrie Mandurah 
 2002R Dunn J Lindsay Dudley Park 
 2001P Currie P Cant Dudley Park 
 2000M Scott P Hovell Geraldton 
 1999N Mathews V Mahony Mandurah 
 1998No competition 
 1997L Poletti N Follington Geraldton 
 1996R Blair B Fleming Dudley Park 
 1995K Burton N Schipp Composite 
 1994V Tucker J Sampey Eaton 
 1993No competition 
 1992H Collins J Hall Eaton 
 1991N Gray D Robertson Gingin 
 1990H Collins J Hall Eaton 
 1989J Nairn K Saunders Wonthella 
 1988M Fowler M Lego Wongan Hills 
 1987J Kohlhagen E Hamerton Busselton 
 1986J Button B Moore Tammin 
 1985No competition 
 1984S Garbellini A Strachan Eaton 
 1983No competition 
 1982J White D Hodges Safety Bay 
 1981No competition 
 1980D Sharp L Lucas Carnamah 
 1979J Dixon R Reilly Boyanup 
 1978D Frankin J Geddes Three Springs 
 1977V Budd N Brimson Mandurah 
 1976E Chadwick M Gannaway Busselton 
 1975L Jolly V Dayman Nungarin 
 1974D Berryman M Hall Composite 
 1973M SemmensJ Kohlhagen Busselton 
 1972D Evans D Coupar Trayning 
 1971P Hilder G Smith Boyup Brook 
 1970V Clamp N Brimson Mandurah 
 1969No competition 
 1968B Eckersley J Cobby Katanning 
 1967H Inglis E Chadwick Busselton 
 1966V de Raad B Crouch Busselton 
 1965L Kett B Dobie Gnowangerup 
 1964M Bell D Berryman Busselton 
 1963No competition 
 1962P Ireland J Aylemore Gnowangerup 
 1961Campbell Squire Mukinbudin 
 1960M Dawson M Bell Busselton 
 1959Milne Taylor Harvey 
 1958Reading Squire Nungarin 
 1957No competition 
 1956G Fenton Ganfield Bunbury 
 1955Millington E Shehan Meckering 
 1954Cox Zinneker Bridgetown 
 1953McAllister Orr Boulder 
 1952No competition 
 1951Cox Kinnon Bridgetown 
 1950E Guthrie C Ludgate Busselton 
 1949B Moulton Crowd Bridgetown 
 1948B Moulton Crowd Bridgetown 
 1947B Moulton Crowd Bridgetown 
 1946Green Williams Northam